Winter Soldier
Iron Man
Infinity Wars
Civil War
Endgame
Black Panther
Ragnorok
Spider-Man Homecoming
Guardians 1 and 2
Those are my faves.
Least faves:
Incredible Hulk
Thor 1 and 2
Iron Man 2 and 3
Age of Ultron
Granted I don't find these movies to be bad. They're just the most middling to me. Doctor Strange and the first Ant Man are honorable mentions for faves.
|